Agenda

Friday, March 24, 2017

Exhibit Hours

7:00 am - 7:55 am
10:00 am - 10:30 am
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
4:40 pm - 5:10 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

6:00 am - 6:00 pm

Registration Desk Hours

7:00 am - 7:55 am

Breakfast & Visit Exhibitors

7:55 am - 8:00 am

Harold Schoenhaus, DPM

8:00 am - 8:30 am

Harold Schoenhaus, DPM

8:30 am - 9:00 am

Christopher K Bromley, DPM

9:00 am - 9:30 am

Andrew Belis, DPM

9:30 am - 10:00 am

Kerry Zang, DPM

10:00 am - 10:30 am

Break & Visit Exhibitors

10:30 am - 1:30 pm

WORKSHOPS - 3M (East Ballroom 1); McClain Laboratories (East Ballroom 2); BSN medical (East Ballroom 3); Molnlycke (Bergen Room); 3M (Morris Room); Standard Process (Essex Room)

1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

Lunch & Visit Exhibitors

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Daniel Chaskin, DPM

3:00 pm - 3:40 pm

Kristen McGinness, DPM

3:40 pm - 4:10 pm

Christopher K Bromley, DPM

4:10 pm - 4:40 pm

Juan C Goez, DPM

4:40 pm - 5:10 pm

Break & Visit Exhibitors

5:10 pm - 5:40 pm

Scott Marshall,

5:40 pm - 6:10 pm

Michael Troiano, DPM

6:10 pm - 6:40 pm

Marc A Benard, DPM

6:40 pm - 7:00 pm

Marc A Benard, DPM

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Reception & Visit Exhibitors

Saturday, March 25, 2017

Exhibit Hours

7:00 am - 8:00 am
10:10 am - 10:40 am
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
4:40 pm - 5:10 pm

7:00 am - 6:00 pm

Registration Desk Hours

7:00 am - 8:00 am

Breakfast & Visit Exhibitors

8:00 am - 8:30 am

Robert Frykberg, DPM, MPH

8:30 am - 9:00 am

Peter Brieloff, DPM

9:00 am - 9:30 am

Michael E Kaufman,

9:30 am - 10:10 am

Matthew Regulski, DPM

10:10 am - 10:40 am

Break & Visit Exhibitors

10:40 am - 11:10 am

Anthony R Iorio, DPM, MPH

11:10 am - 11:50 am

Debra E Lewis, RN

11:50 am - 12:20 pm

Christopher K Bromley, DPM

12:20 pm - 1:00 pm

John Doolan, DPM

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Lunch & Visit Exhibitors

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

How to Evolve Your Private Practice to Survive

Daniel Margolin, DPM

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Wayne Caputo, DPM

3:00 pm - 3:40 pm

Warren S Joseph, DPM

3:40 pm - 4:10 pm

Steve A McClain, MD

4:10 pm - 4:40 pm

Warren S Joseph, DPM

4:40 pm - 5:10 pm

Break & Visit Exhibitors

5:10 pm - 5:40 pm

Russell R. Caprioli, DPM

5:40 pm - 6:10 pm

Lee C Rogers, DPM

6:10 pm - 6:40 pm

Nicholas J Bevilacqua, DPM

6:40 pm - 7:00 pm

Robert Frykberg, DPM, MPH

Sunday, March 26, 2017

Exhibit Hours

7:00 am - 8:00 am
10:00 am - 10:30 am

7:00 am - 3:00 pm

Registration Desk Hours

7:00 am - 8:00 am

Breakfast & Visit Exhibitors

8:00 am - 8:30 am

Lee C Rogers, DPM

8:30 am - 9:00 am

Nicholas J Bevilacqua, DPM

9:00 am - 9:30 am

Michael Troiano, DPM

9:30 am - 10:00 am

Nicholas J Bevilacqua, DPM

10:00 am - 10:30 am

Break & Visit Exhibitors

10:30 am - 11:00 am

Stanley R Kalish, DPM

11:00 am - 11:30 am

Michael Troiano, DPM

11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Jeffrey Cusack, DPM

12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Matrona Giakoumis, DPM

12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Boxed Lunch in Lecture Hall

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Stanley R Kalish, DPM

1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Thomas Vitale, DPM

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Thomas DeLauro, DPM